Resultate Schweizermeisterschaft 2001                                                

 

 

 

TROSSINGEN

16./17.06.2001

BURE

07./08.07.2001

ALBBRUCK

25./26.08.2001

NEUENBURG

29./30.09.2001

KLASSE 1 SERIENWAGEN BIS 1300 CCM
Rang Start-Nr. Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 101 STORZ OLIVER STOCKACH D 130 20 20 20 10 10 10 20 20
1 101 STORZ OLIVER STOCKACH D 89 12 10 12 20 0 0 15 20
2 136 STEINKE ALEXANDER RHEINFELDEN D 63 15 15 15 15 0 0 1 2
3 168 KÄLIN THOMAS GROSS CH 55 15 0 3 10 12 6 8 1
KLASSE 2 SERIENWAGEN BIS 1600 CCM
Rang Start-Nr. Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 234 MALOSZCZYK PATRICE NEUENBURG D 130 20 20 8 12 15 15 20 20
2 243 ZIEGLER URS HÜTTEN CH 81 12 4 15 20 6 0 12 12
3 299 HEIMBURGER MARCUS VILLINGEN D 80 20 0 20 20 0 0 20 0
4 208 GLARNER MARTIN WEESEN CH 50 0 0 12 15 15 4 0 4
5 292 BEHRINGER STEPHAN WALDSHUT D 43 3 0 10 4 1 0 10 15
6 266 MASZURIMM MARTIN NORDSCHWABEN D 31 0 0 0 0 12 12 4 3
7 285 STOCKER ROGER HÜTTEN CH

16

0 0 6 0 2 3 4 1
8 283 WASER STEFAN WÄDENSWIL CH 11 4 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
KLASSE 3 SERIENWAGEN BIS 2000 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 333 WENGER ROGER BUBENDORF CH 65 0 0 20 20 0 0 15 10
2 302 ÜCKERT MARCUS HÄNNER D 55 15 15 0 0 1 12 12 0
3 306 BEHRINGER THOMAS GÖHRWIL D 51 15 10 0 0 10 6 10 0
4 325 TABORD STEFAN SCHALCHEN CH 46 12 4 6 6 8 0 6 4
5 313 BIGLER SASCHA LIESTAL CH 12 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
6 317 MÜLLER STEVE-JAMES WÄDENSWIL CH 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
7 381 BRUNNER CHRISTIAN HITTNAU CH 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KLASSE 4 SERIENWAGEN BIS 4500 CCM
Rang Start.Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 401 CREMONA RAPHAELO COURROUX CH 107 12 20 20 20 disq. disq 15 20
2 411 KAUFMANN SASCHA NEUENBURG D 85 20 0 2 3 20 20 20 0
3 431 WICKI HANSPETER SISSACH CH 81 3 10 10 12 12 10 12 12
4 403 FRAUCHINGER EMANUEL COURROUX CH 48 6 6 10 6 6 10 1 3
5 402 WEBER ROLF TAGELSWANGEN CH 39 8 1 8 6 4 0 6 6
6 415 CREMONA GABRIELO COURROUX CH 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
KLASSE 5 SERIEN-ABARTH BIS 1300 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total
1.La
2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 555 SCHNEIDER THIERRY LES BREULEUX CH 86 8 15 20 8 12 12 10 1
2 522 KÄGI MARTIN BAD SÄCKINGEN D 57 12 3 8 6 0 0 8 20
3 599 HEIMBURGER OLIVER VILLINGENDORF  D 14 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 6
KLASSE 6 SERIEN-ABARTH BIS 1600 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 604 ITEN THOMAS WETZIKON CH 57 2 2 8 8 15 8 10 4
2 678 HÜPPY MICHAEL ZÜRICH CH 42 4 1 6 10 3 12 0 6
3 661 WYSS MARCEL WETZIKON CH 36 1 6 6 4 8 4 4 3
4 602 CADUFF ROBERT KÜSSNACHT CH 31 3 3 12 12 0 0 1 0
5 605 JUCKER SASCHA DÜRNTEN CH 12 0 4 2 6 0 0 0 0
KLASSE 7 SERIEN-ABARTH BIS 2000 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 720 KÜNSTLER KLAUS WALDSHUT D 108 20 20 12 4 12 10 15 15
2 703 LUGINBÜHL HEINZ REGENSDORF CH 48 8 8 8 10 0 0 6 8
3 718 STEHLE UWE MAKGRÖNINGEN D 42 12 12 3 3 0 0 8 4
KLASSE 8 SERIEN-ABARTH BIS 4500 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 814 WEBER HUBERT ALLENSBACH D 142 15 20 12 20 20 15 20 20
2 800 HILPERT KLAUS WALDSHUT D 89 8 15 8 3 20 20 0 15
3 877 WALDER CHRISTIAN HÜTTEN CH 42 0 0 4 10 4 8 8 8
4 803 GYSIN PETER THERWIL CH 20 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0
 KLASSE 9 DAMENKLASSE BIS 1800 CCM
Rang Start-Nr. Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 903 WALLUKAT TANJA REUTLINGEN D 102 6 6 10 10 15 15 20 20
2 925 SCHELKER ANNETTE SCHALCHEN CH 78 10 10 12 12 10 2 10 12
2 925 SCHELKER ANNETTE SCHALCHEN CH 56 10 10 12 12 10 2    
3 913 BEHRINGER ANNA BUBENDORF CH 53 0 0 20 20 12 0 0 1
4 906 BEZOLLA BERTA RIEDERN CH 50 3 3 8 8 12 12 4 0
KLASSE 10/1 SPEZIAL-CROSS BIS 3800CCM 2WD
Rang Start-Nr. Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 951 BAUMGARTNER RETO WETZIKON CH 120 15 10 20 20 20 15 8 12
1 951 BAUMGARTNER RETO WETZIKON CH 100 15 10 20 20 20 15    
2 978 HONEGGER STEFAN DÜRNTEN CH 103 12 12 15 2 12 20 15 15
3 967 STARK DANY MINVERSHEIM F 73 0 0 15 20 disq 6 12 20
4 956 HEFTI HANSPETER VOLKEN CH 41 3 3 8 10 3 0 6 8
5 973 NEUKOMM FRANCIS MALLEREY CH 39 0 6 12 12 0 0 3 6
6

955

FUCHS ROBERT TANN CH 30 4 6 10 10 0 0 0 0
7 985 KREINENBÜHL PETER DULLIKEN CH 20 0 0 4 6 2 3 1 4
8 971 BAUMGARTNER SASCHA WETZIKON CH 18 2 0 4 12 0 0 0 0
9 965 SCHOTT ALAIN ROTTELSHEIM F 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
10 958 LIENHARD URS AARAU CH 5 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1
11 960 VUILENMIER LUC LES GENEVEZ CH 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
12 976 LIENHARD KURT BUCHS CH 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
13 979 HARO BRUNO HERLLISHEIM F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KLASSE 10 SPEZIAL-CROSS BIS 1800 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 8 STRAUB MICHAEL HILZINGEN D 110 20 20 20 20 0 0 15 15
2 2 BAUMGARTNER FRITZ WETZIKON CH 92 15 15 6 3 20 15 12 6
3 7 ROTH RETO EFFRETIKON CH 85 8 2 15 12 15 15 8 10
4 1 GEHL BERNHARD VS SCHWENNINGEN D 80 0 12 20 4 4 0 20 20
5 5 BOSSHARD WERNER THALHEIM CH 80 12 10 8 10 10 12 10 8
6 6 WALLUKAT THORSTEN REUTLINGEN D 69 6 8 15 10 8 6 4 12
7 31 MARTY HANS WOLLERAU CH 33 0 1 6 6 6 8 6 0
8 15 FINK OTTO KRUMBACH A 27 2 6 8 8 0 0 3 0
KLASSE 11 SPEZIAL-CROSS BIS 4500 CCM
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 52 SENTELER KURT WANGEN CH 150 20 20 20 20 15 15 20 20
2 67 ZETTLER STEFAN HÄG D 95 10 12 12 12 10 12 12 15
3 54 RÜTHEMANN GUIDO MOOSNANG CH 73 3 0 15 0 20 20 3 12
4 71 STREBEL FRITZ VOLKETSWIL CH 58 15 15 4 8 4 6 6 0
5 51 WEISSHAUPT UELI SULGEN CH 55 0 0 10 0 12 15 15 3
6 53 EGLI HANSUELI AMRISWIL CH 48 4 0 15 20 8 1 0 0
7 69 SÜSSLI EMIL GLARUS CH 48 6 8 0 4 6 8 8 8
8 57 MELCHIOR WOLFGANG GÄRTINGEN D 14 1 4 3 6 0 0 0 0
9 73 SCHELLENBERG DANIEL REIGOLDSWIL CH 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
KLASSE 12 KÄFER-KLASSE
Rang Start-Nr Name Ort Land Total 1.La 2.La 3.La 4.La 5.La 6.La 7.La 8.La
1 463 KÄLIN TURI GROSS CH 103 15 12 15 15 15 12 15 4
2 462 HALLMANN HARALD WALDSHUT-TIENGEN D 101 20 20 12 15 10 8 6 10
3 451 HEILEMANN KLAUS MÜLLHEIM D 100 6 15 10 10 12 15 12 20
4 451 VAN BRESE JÜRGEN SULZBURG D 61 12 10 6 8 10 15 0 0