Resultate Albbruck 31.08 / 1.09. 2002                                                           

Endlauf

Klasse 1

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 180 Frech Tobias
2 110 Kalt Konrad
3 124 Bruggner Friedbert
4 117 Maszurimm Klaus
5 194 Flück Silvan
6 186 Schiller Jürgen
7 119 Hauser Markus
8 144 Trogus Stefan
9 152 Boley Markus
10 126 Hermann Oliver
11 168 Kälin Thomas
12 111 Kiesel Marco
13 196 Streitler Manfred
14 148 Schmauß Werner
dis. 118 Wiedemann Frank

 

Klasse 2

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 266 Maszurimm Martin
2 200 Maloszczyk Patrice
3 297 Stiefel Thomas
4 294 Schwald Volker
5 264 Ströbele Manfred
6 292 Behringer Stephan
7 285 Stocker Roger
8 299 Trescher Jan
9 222 Boller-Berger Oliver
10 290 Burger Alexander
11 247 Suter Carlo
12 213 Wenger Roger
13 277 Späni Rene
14 283 Waser Stefan
15 240 Mehl Hans Peter
16 293 Herve Commert
17 211 Stachel Ueli
18 258 Lauer Andreas

 

Klasse 3

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 333 Gans Andreas
2 327 Diener Tobias
3 303 Behrinser Thomas
4 314 Kroll Clemens
5 323 Sutter Rene
6 308 Fahrni Sandv
7 360 Eppler Wolfgang
8 358 Scheuch Markus
9 304 Tabord Stefan
10 362 Morf Serge
11 316 Ebi Siegfried
12 368 Haas Frank
13 332 Sauerbeck Dietmar
14 342 Hummel Clemens
15 386 Scherzinser Mikel
16 356 Enseßer Rolf
17 345 Ochsner Rene
18 307 Eiber Rene

 

Klasse 4

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 401 Cremona Ranhaello
2 440 Wassershauser Hermann
3 403 Wicki Hans-Peter
4 420 Schulz Klaus
5 411 Kaufmann Sascha
6 422 Müller Patrick
7 405 Weber Rolf
8 404 Fauchinser Emmanuel
9 417 Nett Valentin

 

Klasse 5

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 556 Frech Ewald
2 534 Meier Thomas
3 522 Kägi Martin
4 516 Schmidt Heinz
5 511 Reichmuth Sepp
6 531 Raschle Eddv
7 518 Müller Sabine
8 520 Wehrle Anton
9 530 Flum Fredv
10 528 Stauch Günther
11 555 Schneider Thierry
12 546 Schmid Martin
13 515 Schiavone Louis
14 525 Schaerli Markus

 

Klasse 6

Rang Start-Nr Name  
     
1 620 Steinert Harald
2 666 Haas Rolf
3 662 Decker Markus
4 691 Rosenkranz  
5 661 Wvss Marcel
6 699 Heimburger Oliver
7 678 Honegger Urs
8 601 Iten Thomas
9 641 Frev Meinrad
10 616 Scherzinger Martin
11 604 Caduff Robert
12 613 Diner Hanspeter

 

Klasse 7

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 700 Dreher Udo
2 718 Stehle Uwe
3 710 Seitz Thomas
4 728 Bihl Ditmar
5 748 Schulter Karl-Heinz
6 722 Heimburger Markus
7 760 Zettler Daniel
8 765 Winkler Thomas
9 768 Ebner Sven
10 713 Rätz Raphael
11 776 Bigler Sascha
12 717 Hess Ruedi
13 740 Müller Werner
14 720 Künstler Klaus
15 769 Böll Jonny

 

Klasse 8

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 810 Hägele Georg
2 834 Schumpp Karl-heinz
3 819 Alster Gilbert
4 811 Schul er Adrian
5 804 Gvsin Peter
6 849 Baumann Walter
7 824 Viol Ernst
8 829 Forrer Hans
9 803 Walter Christian
10 850 Kopp Peter
11 821 Fauder Oliver
12 800 Weber Hubert
13 816 Hanser Ralf

 

Klasse 8/1

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 880 von Brese Jürgen
2 888 Zimber Willi
3 893 Colenberg Kurt
4 886 Vögtlin Klaus
5 898 Jaich Martin
6 882 Rudow Sven-Kai

 

Klasse 9 Damen

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 944 Kalt Angelika
2 921 Dürrine Cornelia
3 939 Haufe Ruth
4 920 Brunner Tania
5 915 Kid Manuela
6 930 Hübers-Stern Corinna
7 904 Bezzola Berta
8 931 Faude Gabi
9 923 Liniger Manuela
10 947 Koch Verena

 

Klasse 10

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 2 Baumgartner Fritz
2 l Sträub Michael
3 18 Mulde Michael
4 7 Maier Alwin
5 12 Ganter Michael
6 16 Wörner Hans-Peter
7 13 Egger Stefan
8 43 Ziegler Urs

 

Klasse 10/1

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 970 Zitzer Werner
2 987 Raff Christian
3 972 Weber Michael
4 962 Amann Josef
5 981 Brunner Christian
6 956 Fuchs Robert
7 980 Riester Christian
8 985 Kreienbühl Peter
9 969 Lienhard Thomas
10 973 Vuilleurier Luc
11 988 Fräulin Jörg
12 958 Lienhard Urs
13 996 Bauer Erhard
14 967 Stark Danv
15 971 Baumgartner Sascha
16 982 Knäble Wilfried
17 959 Huber Beat

 

Klasse 11

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 66 Erb Charles
2 95 Wiedensohler Gerd
3 51 Senteler Kurt
4 54 Strebel Fritz
5 73 Schellenberg Daniel
6 59 Weishaunt Ueli
7 99 Kirchner Heidi

 

Klasse 12

Rang Start-Nr. Name  
     
1 463 Kälin Turi
2 486 Greber Ralf
3 462 Hall man n Harald
4 451 Heilemann Klaus