Resultate Bure 7./8. Juli 2001                                                                       

Klasse 1

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 114 Kroll Rainer Krumbach VW Polo Gt D 0:41.77 0:40.72 0:40.72 1 1 10
2 101 Storz Oliver Stockach Suzuki Swift D 0:42.31 0:42.13 0:42.13 5 3 1
3 136 Steinke Alexander Rheinfelden Suzuki Swift D 0:40.34 0:40.34 0:40.34 6 2 2
4 113 Courbat Martial Alle Suzuki Swift CH 0:44.18 0:41.61 0:41.61 2 7 5
5 188 Kühn Michael Villingen VW Polo D 0:43.48 0:42.61 0:42.61 4 4 3
6 110 Kalt Konrad Berau Citroen AX D 0:41.73 0:41.73 0:41.73 3 5 6
7 168 Kälin Thomas Gros Suzuki Swift CH     Abandon 11 8 4
8 126 Hermann Oliver Simonswald   D 0:43.95 0:42.26 0:42.26 7 6 7
9 120 Tabord Philipp Schalchen Suzuki Swift CH 0:43.67 0:43.67 0:43.67 9 11 8
10 186 Schiller Jürgen Sigmaringen   D 0:46.10 0:44.77 0:44.77 8 9 10
11 133 Koller Dominique Vicques   CH 0:47.37 0:47.37 0:47.37 10 10 9

Klasse 2

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 299 Heimburger Markus Neufra   D 0:42.56 0:40.31 0:40.31 1 1 16
2 243 Ziegler Urs Hütten   CH 0:41.43 0:43.12 0:41.43 2 2 1
3 208 Glarner Martin Netzthal   CH 0:43.89 0:45.06 0:43.89 3 3 2
4 222 Boller-Berger Oliver Hohentengen D 0:44.52 0:43.76 0:43.76 4 6 4
5 234 Maloszczyk Patrice Neuenburg VW Scirocco D 0:47.20 0:51.22 0:47.20 8 5 3
6 292 Behringer Stephan Breitenfeld   D 0:45.16 0:43.41 0:43.41 9 4 7
7 264 Ströbele Manfred Badenweiler VW Golf D 0:45.19 0:44.48 0:44.48 7 7 8
8 294 Schwald Volker Oberbaldingen VW Scirocco D 0:42.46 0:43.83 0:42.46 13 9 5
9 251 Courbat Olivier Buix Opel Corsa CH 0:46.73 0:44.40 0:44.40 5 17 10
10 248 Opel Markus Neuenburg VW Golf D 0:45.10   0:45.10 18 11 6
11 285 Stocker Roger   Golf CH 0:43.79 0:44.28 0:43.79 6 18 11
12 295 Comment Hervé Courgenay Golf GTI CH 0:47.52 0:47.24 0:47.24 11 8 9
13 283 Waser Stefan Wädenswil   CH 0:43.42 0:43.92 0:43.42 14 10 12
14 211 Stachel Ueli Feusisberg   CH 0:45.28 0:44.40 0:44.40 12 12 15
15 290 Burger Alexander Hohentengen D 0:51.56 0:52.50 0:51.56 10 16 16
16 217 Ochsner Toni Euthal   CH 0:42.97 0:42.97 0:42.97 19 13 14
17 235 Schuler Adrian Einsiedeln   CH 0:51.56 0:47.20 0:47.20 19 15 13
18 269 Koller Jean-Claude Delémont   CH 0:48.39 0:45.80 0:45.80 15 14 16
19 266 Maszurimm Martin Nordschwaben Honda CRX D 0:43.44 0:42.67 0:42.67 16 19 16
20 254 Steinhart Marc Sismaringendorf CH 0:53.43 0:54.53 0:53.43 17 19 16
21 239 Debert Laurent Courgenay Ford Esc. XR3 CH 0:46.11 0:46.00 0:46.00 19 19 16
22 240 Mehl Hans-Peter Ofterdingen   D 0:43.12 0:43.40 0:43.12 19 19 16

Klasse 3

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 333 Wenger Roger Bubendorf   CH 0:41.50 0:40.72 0:40.72 1 1 14
2 350 Raff Christian Neuenburg VW Golf D 0:41.93 0:45.73 0:41.93 4 2 1
3 338 Schwald Michael Biesingen VW Golf D 0:42.32 0:40.46 0:40.46 3 3 12
4 304 Fahrni Sandy Les Breuleux VW Golf CH 0:40.76 0:40.64 0:40.64 2 8 5
5 320 Maier Alwin Hohentengen D 0:41.43 0:41.27 0:41.27 13 4 3
6 353 Nett Valentin Fischenthal Golf GTI CH     Abandon 7 5 2
7 300 Gäng Andreas Murg-Hänner   D 0:41.30 0:40.56 0:40.56 6 7 4
8 325 Tabord Stefan Schalchen Opel Kadett CH 0:41.45 0:42.78 0:41.45 18 6 6
9 327 Diener Tobias Goldingen Opel Kadett CH 0:55.14 0:41.57 0:41.57 5 13 10
10 351 Fridez Yvan Buix Mazda 323 CH 0:43.51 0:43.95 0:43.51 9 12 8
11 329 Fässler Niklaus Unteriberg   CH 0:43.67 0:45.60 0:43.67 11 11 9
12 375 Winkler Thomas Appenzell Golf GTI CH 0:43.56 0:43.01 0:43.01 10 10 11
13 313 Bigler Sascha Liestal   CH 0:43.21 0:42.25 0:42.25 18 14 7
14 355 Michel Marc Courchavon Golf GTI CH 0:46.09 0:46.35 0:46.09 12 9 15
15 317 Müller Steve Wädenswil   CH 0:45.35   0:45.35 8 15 15
16 381 Brunner Christian Hittnau   CH 0:42.03 0:41.36 0:41.36 17 15 13
17 321 Fiscalini Markus     Ch 0:43.27 0:42.69 0:42.69 14 15 15
18 302 Ueckert Marcus Murg-Hänner VW Scirocco D 0:43.25 0:40.98 0:40.98 15 15 15
19 306 Behringer Thomas Boncourt   CH 0:43.92 0:43.28 0:43.28 18 15 15
20 307 Elber René     CH 0:43.99 0:42.40 0:42.40 16 15 15
21 345 Ochsner René Euthal   CH 0:42.66 0:41.83 0:41.83 18 15 15

Klasse 4

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 401 Cremona Raphaelo Courroux Citroën CX Turbo CH 0:40.69 0:40.41 0:40.41 1 1 1
2 400 Steinert Harald Neuhausen D 0:40.71 0:40.91 0:40.71 3 2 8
3 405 Gadola George Hittnau Saab 900 Turbo CH 0:39.92 0:42.12 0:39.92 2 3 4
4 431 Wicki Hanspeter Sissach CH 0:48.94 0:42.00 0:42.00 5 4 3
5 433 Fohrer Hans Berharzell CH 0:47.11 0:41.57 0:41.57 7 5 2
6 403 Frauchinger Emanuel Courroux CH Abandon 4 8 6
7 402 Weber Rolf Tagelswangen CH 0:43.91 0:43.91 6 6 5
8 414 Kaiser Michael Stockach D Abandon 9 7 7
9 415 Cremona Gabrielo Courroux CH 0:42.51 0:49.01 0:42.51 8 10 8
10 411 Kaufmann Sascha Neuenburg VW Corado D 0:41.90 0:42.45 0:41.90 10 9 8

Klasse 5

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 528 Stauch Günther Wyhl   D 0:43.15 0:43.25 0:43.15 2 1 2
2 517 Senn Mark Ober Hutzwil VW Käfer CH 0:52.84 0:57.95 0:52.84 5 3 1
3 516 Schmidt Heinz Sigmaringen   D 0:44.75 0:49.94 0:44.75 4 2 4
4 525 Schärli Markus     CH 0:45.38 0:53.72 0:45.38 3 5 3
5 555 Schneider Thierry Les Breuleux CH 0:43.36 0:41.33 0:41.33 1 6 5
6 534 Meier Thomas Murg-Oberhof VW Käfer D 0:42.59 0:42.57 0:42.57 7 4 5
7 522 Kägi Martin Bad Säckingen D 0:47.10 0:44.70 0:44.70 6 6 5
8 567 Nett Stefan Wetzikon   CH 0:44.06   0:44.06 8 6 5

Klasse 6

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 666 Haas Rolf Deisslingen Alfa 33 16V D 0:37.01 0:37.19 0:37.01 1 1 1
2 696 Schump Karlheinz Deidlingen   D 0:36.58 0:37.82 0:36.58 2 2 2
3 602 Caduff Robert Küssnacht   CH 0:40.98 0:40.58 0:40.58 3 3 8
4 630 Priewe Tom Sinsheim   D 0:42.16 0:41.03 0:41.03 8 4 3
5 604 Iten Thomas Ehrikon-Wildberg Peugeot GTI 205 CH 0:42.82 0:41.85 0:41.85 7 5 5
6 678 Hüppi Michael Zürich   CH 0:42.66 0:43.13 0:42.66 9 6 4
7 617 Kälin Philipp Einsiedeln   CH 0:43.52 0:41.72 0:41.72 5 8 9
8 661 Wyss Marcel Wollerau VW Golf  CH 0:43.08 0:42.95 0:42.95 6 7 7
9 605 Jucker Sascha Hinwil Toyota MR2 CH 0:43.51 0:42.23 0:42.23 12 9 6
10 636 Goland Salvatore Bonndorf   D 0:42.48 0:39.89 0:39.89 4 11 11
11 606 Langhart Martin Dürnten VW Golf 1 GTI CH 0:51.86 0:44.19 0:44.19 10 10 10
12 669 Hotz Marlies Dübendorf Audi 80 CH 0:41.34 0:41.87 0:41.34 11 12 11

Klasse 7

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 700 Dreher Udo Tübingen Seat Ibiza D 0:37.67 0:36.69 0:36.69 1 1 1
2 740 Müller Werner Villingendorf Golf II D 0:38.46 0:38.70 0:38.46 3 2 2
3 751 Fridez Claude St-Ursanne VW Golf CH 0:39.67 0:39.96 0:39.67 4 4 3
4 760 Zettler Stefan Egg   D 0:39.22 0:37.65 0:37.65 2 6 5
5 703 Luginbühl Heinz Regensdorf Saab 900 CH 0:42.49 0:42.82 0:42.49 5 5 4
6 720 Künstler Klaus Waldshut   D 0:38.38 0:40.11 0:38.38 9 3 7
7 713 Rätz Raphaël Fornet-Dessous VW Golf CH 0:41.40 0:40.81 0:40.81 6 8 6
8 723 Comment Ludovic Courgenay Opel CH 0:51.63 0:41.10 0:41.10 7 7 8
9 718 Stehle Uwe Markgröningen VW Käfer D 0:40.22   0:40.22 8 8 9

Klasse 8

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 802 Egg Marcel Kloten   CH 0:38.43 0:36.73 0:36.73 1 1 6
2 814 Weber Hubert Allensbach   D 0:39.15 0:40.48 0:39.15 4 3 1
3 824 Viol Ernst Eigeltingen Lancia Delta D 0:37.67 0:38.27 0:37.67 2 2 2
4 888 Zimber Willi Mueilheim BMW 325 IX D 0:41.96 0:41.10 0:41.10 6 4 3
5 879 Baumann Walter Wädenswil     0:38.44 0:38.95 0:38.44 3 9 6
6 885 Schwarz Georg Furtwangen Audi 80 Quattro D 0:38.45   0:38.45 7 5 4
7 800 Hilpert Klaus Waldshut   D 0:38.63 0:38.20 0:38.20 5 9 6
8 877 Walder Christian Hütten Ford Sierra CH 0:40.90 0:41.53 0:40.90 9 6 5
9 816 Hanser Ralf Messkirch   D     Abandon 10 7 6
10 803 Gysin Peter Therwil   CH 0:40.17 0:39.26 0:39.26 8 8 6
11 853 Böni Klaus Küssnacht   CH     Abandon 12 9 6
12 857 Bigler Fredy Niederbipp   CH 0:46.28 0:45.42 0:45.42 11 9 6

Klasse 9 Damen

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 913 Behringer Anna Bubendorf   CH 0:43.78 0:43.40 0:43.40 1 1 1 2
2 927 Bosshard Andrea Wildberg Opel Kadet CH 0:46.37 0:46.43 0:46.37 2 2 2 4
3 925 Schelker Annette Schalchen Opel Corsa CH 0:45.10 0:42.91 0:42.91 6 3 3 6
4 903 Wallukat Tanja Reutlingen   CH     Abandon 6 4 4 8
5 937 Ulrich Kathy Buchs   CH 0:49.94 0:48.49 0:48.49 3 6 5 8
6 906 Bezzola Berta Riedern   CH     Abandon 5 5 7 10
7 935 Leuzinger Claudia Netzthal   CH 0:54.72 0:53.93 0:53.93 4 7 6 10

Klasse 10

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 8 Straub Michael Hilzingen EB VW D 0:37.29 0:37.36 0:37.29 2 1 1
2 7 Roth Reto Effretikon   CH     Abandon 9 3 2
3 6 Wallukat Thorsten Reutlingen   D 0:37.25 0:37.15 0:37.15 4 2 4
4 11 Marty Sepp Unteriberg   CH 0:36.45 0:37.94 0:36.45 3 9 3
5 1 Gehl Bernhard Schwenningen D 0:35.96 0:36.93 0:35.96 1 7 8
6 5 Bosshard Werner Thalheim EB Mamba CH 0:38.38 0:37.84 0:37.84 5 4 7
7 15 Fink Otto Krumbach   CH 0:39.99 0:50.05 0:39.99 7 5 5
8 31 Marty Hans Wollerau   CH 0:39.45 0:39.05 0:39.05 8 6 6
9 2 Baumgartner Fritz Wetzikon EB Golf 16V CH 0:37.38 0:38.89 0:37.38 6 8 9

Klasse 10/1

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 951 Baumgartner Reto Wetzikon VW Golf CH 0:38.32 0:38.57 0:38.32 1 1 11 2
2 967 Stark Dany Minversheim Speed Cross FW F 0:40.15 0:41.22 0:40.15 5 2 1 3
3 973 Neukomm Francis Malleray   CH 0:41.07 0:39.85 0:39.85 3 3 5 6
4 955 Fuchs Robert Tann   CH 0:44.18 0:41.87 0:41.87 4 4 12 8
5 959 Huber Daniel Cham EB Renault CH 0:44.13 0:42.92 0:42.92 14 6 2 8
6 956 Hefti Hans-Peter Volken   CH 0:42.62 0:41.86 0:41.86 6 5 4 9
7 971 Baumgartner Sascha Wetzikon VW Golf CH 0:42.92 0:45.49 0:42.92 7 10 3 10
8 978 Honegger Stefan Dürnten EB Audi CH 0:46.48 0:39.56 0:39.56 2 12 9 11
9 985 Kreienbühl Peter Dulliken Bühlspeed Samson CH 0:42.36 0:42.02 0:42.02 10 7 6 13
10 965 Schott Alain Rottelscheim F     Abandon 9 8 7 15
11 958 Lienhard Urs Aarau EB Ford CH 0:44.72 0:45.19 0:44.72 12 11 8 19
12 960 Vuilleumier Luc Les Genevez VW Golfs CH 0:45.01 0:42.77 0:42.77 11 9 10 19
13 980 Jaich Martin Emmelinge   D     Abandon 8 13 13 21
14 976 Lienhard Kurt Buchs   D 0:44.12 0:44.14 0:44.12 13 14 13 26

Klasse 11

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 52 Senteler Kurt Wangen Porsche CH 0:36.36 0:34.35 0:34.35 1 1 2
2 53 Egli Hans-Ueli Amriswil Porsche CH 0:36.73 0:39.12 0:36.73 5 2 1
3 67 Zettler Stefan Häg ZAC D 0:36.25 0:35.33 0:35.33 3 3 3
4 55 Erb Charles Tavannes Porsche Cherb CH 0:40.10 0:35.47 0:35.47 6 4 4
5 71 Streber Fritz Greifensee   CH 0:37.90 0:44.76 0:37.90 7 5 13
6 77 Hefti Hans-Peter Volken   CH     Abandon 15 8 5
7 57 Melchior Wolfgang Stuttgart VW D 0:38.32 0:38.19 0:38.19 8 14 6
8 54 Rüthemann Guido Mosnang Porsche  CH 0:35.74 0:35.69 0:35.69 2 14 13
9 79 Strinker Markus Egg   AUT 0:39.64 0:38.87 0:38.87 9 7 10
10 51 Weishaugt Ueli     CH 0:35.90 0:35.81 0:35.81 4 13 13
11 61 Marty Karl     AUT 0:37.20 0:35.43 0:35.43 13 6 11
12 73 Schellenberg Daniel Reigoldswil Opel CH 0:42.40 0:41.56 0:41.56 11 10 8
13 96 Süssli Eric Glarus EB Kubi CH 1:02.97   1:02.97 12 9 9
14 69 Süssli Emil Glarus EB Kubi CH 0:37.51 0:37.03 0:37.03 14 12 7
15 65 Trüb Andy Dübendorf   CH 0:40.31 0:40.66 0:40.31 10 11 12
16 89 Kirchner-Feldmann Heidi Weilheim EB Büchl D 0:37.93 1:02.26 0:37.93 15 14 13

Klasse 12

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3
1 470 Bauer Ralf Neufra VW Käfer D 0:43.13 0:41.84 0:41.84 1 1 1
2 463 Kälin Turi Gross VW Käfer CH 0:43.62 0:42.67 0:42.67 2 2 3
3 462 Hallmann Harald Tiengen   D 0:45.21 0:43.20 0:43.20 3 3 2
4 451 Heilemann Klaus Muellheim VW Pumuckl D 0:44.93 0:43.75 0:43.75 5 4 4
5 453 Bloch Harald Ottmarsheim VW Käfer F 0:46.08 0:44.88 0:44.88 6 5 6
6 460 Von Brese Jürgen Salzburg VW Käfer D 0:44.82 0:43.80 0:43.80 7 6 5
7 486 Greber Ralf Vöhrenbach VW Käfer D 0:44.01 0:43.44 0:43.44 4 7 9
8 457 Schmieder Thilo Neuenburg VW Käfer D 0:44.11 0:43.80 0:43.80 9 8 7
9 485 Misch Christian Villingen   D 0:46.31 0:49.46 0:46.31 8 9 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang Nr. Name   Ort Fahrzeug   Zeit R1 Zeit R2 Zeit R3 L1 L2 L3 Tot