Resultate von Trossingen 13./ 14. Oktober 2001                              

Klasse1:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
122 1 Stephan Bayerle D-Neufra VW Polo STV
148 2 Werner Schmauss D-Rosengarten Suzuki Swift  
101 3 Oliver Szorz D-Stockach Suzuki Swift SCCT
180 4 Tobias Frech D-Rheinfelden Suzuki Swift  
114 5 Rainer Kroll D-Ssauldorf-Kru VW Polo SCCT
126 6 Oliver Hermann D-Simonswald VW Polo  
110 7 Konrad Kalt D-Berau Citroen AX  
156 8 Ewald Frech D-Rheinfelden Suzuki Swift  
124 9 Friedbert Bruggner D-Seelfingen Opel Corsa SCCT
130 10 Andreas Kolz D-Königsfeld VW Polo  
159 11 Bernd Schwab D-Marbach Opel Kadett  
116 12 Klaus  Mazurimm D-Zell Opel Corsa  
174 13 Patric Bauer D-Vogsburg Opel Corsa  
150 14 Michael Kimer D-Müllheim VW Polo  
160 15 Martin Fürst D-Amendingen Suzuki Swift  
144 16 Stefan Trogus D-Vogtsberg Opel Corsa  
181 17 Stefan Albrecht D-Häg Opel Corsa  
168 18 Thomas Kälin CH-Gross Suzuki Swift  

 

Klasse 2:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
299 1 Markus Heimburger D-RW-Neufra VW Golf STV
240 2 Hans-Peter Mehl D-Ofterdingen VW Scirocco SCCT
222 3 Oliver Boller-Berger D- Hohentengen VW Scirocco  
297 4 Thomas Stiefel D- Rosenfeld VW Golf SCCT
298 5 Marcus Leibold D-Wellendingen VW Golf  
290 6 Alexander Burger D-Hohentengen VW Golf  
234 7 Patrice Maloszczyk D-Neuenburg VW Scirocco ATM
264 8 Marfred Stöberle D-Badenweiler VW Golf  
294 9 Volker Schwald D-Biesingen VW Scirocco SCCT
258 10 Andreas Lauer D-Oberndorf VW Golf SCCT
230 11 Michael Ganler D-Oberndorf Hond CRX  
211 12 Ueli Stachel CH-Feusisberg VW Golf  
250 13 Manfred Beier D-Trossingen VW Scirocco SCCT
292 14 Stephan Behringer D-WT-Brettenfel VW Golf SCCT
296 15 Klaus Vögtlin Oberteuringen VW Scirocco  
285 16 Roger Stocker CH-Hütten VW Golf  
242 17 Manuel Renz D-Wellendingen VW Golf SCCNE

 

Klasse 3:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
360 1 Wolfgang Eppler D-Oberteuringen Opel Kadett  
302 2 Marcus Ückert D-Murg VW Scirocco  
306 3 Thomas Behringer D-Görwihl VW Golf  
332 4 Dietmar Sauerbeck D-Hohentengen VW Scirocco  
325 5 Stefan Tabord CH-Schalchen Opel Kadett  
376 6 Uwe van Ofen D-VS-Villingen VW Golf CDSR
326 7 Daniel Baier D-Trossingen VW Golf SCCT
334 8 Alexander Paschwitz D-Bonndorf VW Golf  
369 9 Werner Gustin CH-Hinwil VW Golf  
317 10 Steve Müller CH-Wädenswil VW Scirocco  
367 11 René Tschanz CH-Ustern Opel Kadett  
356 12 Rolf Engasser D-Hüfingen VW Scirocco  
346 13 Winfried Haas D-Offenburg VW Golf  

 

Klasse 4:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
401 1 Raphaelo Cremona CH-Courroux Citroen CX  
442 2 Hermann Waggershau D-Friedrichshafen Porsche
405 3 Georg Gadola CH-Hittnau Saab 900
400 4 Harald Steinert D-Neuhausen  Audi Coupe  
414 5 Michael Kaiser D-Stockach Audi Coupe SCCT
440 6 Adolf Greitmann D-Randen Alfa 164  
422 7 Patrick Müller D-Markdorf Porsche
418 8 Mathias Kimer D-Löffingen Audi Coupe  
428 9 Fred Himer D.Wehingen Fiat Croma
444 10 Gerd Leimkühler D-Spaichingen Audi Coupe SCCT
424 11 Pirmin Emmler D-Frickingen Audi Coupe LT
416 12 frabk Steidle D-Tuttlingen Frod Probe SCCT
403 13 Emmanuel Frauchinger CH-Courroux Citroen CX  
402 14 Rolf Weber CH-Tagelswangen Saab 99T  

 

Klasse 5:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
515 1 Lois Schiavone CH-Ettenhausen Subaru Suzuki  
534 2 Thomas Meier D-Murg-Oberh VW Käfer  
528 3 Günther Stauch D-Vogtsburg Alfa Express SCCNE
527 4 Heiko Schneider D-Mauern Nissan  
555 5 Thierry Schneider CH-Les Breuleux VW  
538 6 Swen Häusler D-Vöhrenbach VW Polo  
510 7 Anton Wehrle D-Waldshut VW Polo  
518 8 Sabine Müller D-Villingendorf Polo Fiat STV
522 9 Martin Kägi D-Bad Säckingen Opel Corsa ACTH
530 10 Michael Wagner D-Rheinfelden Suzuki Swift  
516 11 Heinz Schmidt D-Sigmaringen Alfa Sud  

 

Klasse 6:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
696 1 Karl-Heinz Schumpp D-Deisslingen VW Golf SCCT
669 2 Marlies Hotz CH-Dübendorf Audi 80 SCCT
691 3 Rolf Rosenkranz CH-Neuhausen VW Käfer  
630 4 Tom Prewe D-Sinsheim VW Golf  
604 5 Thomas Iten CH-Ehrikon Peugeot 205  
616 6 Martin Scherzinger D-Wurmlingen VW Golf  
617 7 Toni ochsner CH-Enthal VW Golf  
602 8 Robert Caduff CH-Küssnacht Alfa 33  
666 9 Rolf Haas D-Deisslingen Alfo 33 16V SCCT
636 10 Sakvadore Goland D-Bonndorf VW Golf  

 

Klasse 7:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
700 1 Udo Dreher D-Tübingen Seat Ibizza SCCT
740 2 Werner Müller D-Villingendorf VW Golf STV
710 3 Thomas Seiz D-Hohenlengen Audi 80 SCCT
731 4 Timo Schäuffler D-Aalsdorf VW Golf  
720 5 Klaus Künstler D-Waldshut Opel Kadett ACTH
726 6 Günther Behm D-Egesheim Audi Quattro  
728 7 Dietmar Bihl D-Horgen VW Golf STV
738 8 Marco Hermann D- Leibach Subaru Allrad SCCT
713 9 Sandy Fahrni CH-Les Breuleux VW Golf  
718 10 Uwe Stehle D-Markgröningen VW Käfer  
703 11 Heinz Luginbühl CH-Regensdorf Saab 16V  

 

Klasse 8:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
         
800 1 Klaus Hilpert D- Wlashut-Thiengen Audi Quattro SCCT
824 2 Ernst Viol D-Eigenltingen Lancia Delta  
814 3 Hubert Weber D-Allensbach Audi Quattro  
850 4 Peter Kopp D-KN-Dettingen Lanica Delta  
810 5 Georg Hägele D-Hitzingen Subaru Coupe  
816 6 Ralf Hanser D-Messkirch Ford Fiesta  
821 7 Helmut Stadelmaier D-Forheim Audi Quattro  
875 8 Marco Angermayr D-mauren Audi  
854 9 Helmut Rapp D-Königsbach Audi Quattro SCCT
877 10 Christian Walder CH-Hütten Ford Sierra  
853 11 Klaus  Böni CH-Küssnacht Mazda Turbo  

 

Klasse 8.1:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
880 1 Jürgen v.Brese D-Sulzburg BMW 325 SCCNE
890 2 Norbert Graf D-Biesingen Audi 80  
888 3 Willi Zimber D-Müllheim BMW 325 ATM
885 4 Georg Schwarz D-Furtwangen Audi 80 CDSR

 

Klasse 9 Damen:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
938 1 Adelhilde Baumann D-Gosheim VW Golf  
922 2 Nadine Heim D-Herrenberg VW Golf SCCT
939 3 Ruth Haufe D-Herrenberg VW Golf  
913 4 Anna Behringer CH-Bubendorf VW Scirocco    
925 5 Annette Schelker CH-Schalchen Opel Corsa  
927 6 Andrea Bosshard CH-Wildberg Opel Kadett  
920 7 Tanja brunner D-Tuttlingen VW Golf  
933 8 Claudia Lenzinger CH-Nestal VW Golf  
934 9 Manuela Kid CH-Wesen VW Golf  
944 10 Angelika Kalt D-Berau VW Scirocco  
906 11 Berta Bezzola CH-Riedern VW Scirocco  

 

Klasse 10.1:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
978 1 Stefan Honegger CH-Dürnten EB Audi  
967 2 Dany Stark F-Minversheim Spezial  
951 3 Reto Baumgartner CH-Wetzikon EB Golf SCCT
959 4 Martin Suegesser CH-Cham EB Renault  
974 5 Clemens Kroll D-Krumbach EB Opel SCCT
970 6 Werner Zitzer D-Schliengen EB Wezi SCCNE
980 7 Martin Jaich D-Emmendingen EB UFK  
955 8 Robert Fuchs CH-Tann-Rüti EB Vogts  
962 9 Josef Amann D-Markdorf EB Porsche  
991 10 Reinhard Haselbeck D-Nödlingen EB VW  
971 11 Sascha Baumgartner CH-Wetzikon EB Golf  
972 12 Robert Rücker D-Althengstett EB Hartmann  
960 13 Luc Vuilleumier CH-Les Genevez EB Golf  
998 14 Frank Maier D-Sonnenbühl EB VW  
996 15 Erhard Bauer D-Endingen EB Opel SCCT

 

Klasse 10:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
8 1 Michael Straub D-Hitzingen EB Spitznagel SCCT
15 2 Otto Fink CH-Krumbach EB Buchel  
7 3 Reto Roth CH-Effretikon EB Spitznagel  
2 4 Fritz Baumgartner CH-Wetzikon EB 16V SCCT
32 5 Frank Meinzl D-Mittenaar EB Büchel  
30 6 Erich Faul D-VS-Schwenni EB VW  
31 7 Hans Marty CH-Wollerau EB Suzuki  
34 8 Michael Küches B-St.Vith EB Spezial  
1 9 Bernhard Gehl D- VS-Schwenningen EB VW SCCT
33 10 Christian Freischlad D-Mittenaar EB Büchel  
27 11 Edi Gämperli CH-Hinteregg EB VW  
16 12 Hanspeter Wörner CH-Laufenburg EB VW  

 

Klasse 11:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
52 1 Kurt Senteler CH-Wangen EB Porsche SCCT
80 2 Vladimir Kubizek CH-prerov EB Porsche  
67 3 Stefan Zettler D-Häg EB  ZAC  
57 4 Wolfgang Melchior D-Stuttgart EB VW SCCT
73 5 Daniel Schellenberg CH-Reigoldswil EB Opel  
58 6 Mathias Behringer D-Wolpertstette EB Audi  
65 7 Andy Trüb CH-Dübendorf EB Toyota  
55 8 Carls erb CH-Tavannes EB Porsche  
72 9 Gisbert Voss D-Herdwangen EB Porsche  
69 10 Emil Süssli CH-Glarus EB Porsche  
51 11 Hansueli Weisshaupt CH-Sulgen EB Porsche  

 

Klasse 12:

Start Nr. Rang Vorname Nachname Wohnort Fahrzeug Verein
           
470 1 Ralf Bauer D-Neufra VW Käfer SCCN
451 2 Klaus Hellemann D-Müllheim VW Pumuckl ATM
463 3 Turi Kälin CH-Gross VW Käfer  
453 4 Harald Ploch F-Ottmarsheim VW Käfer  
486 5 Ralf Greber D-Vöhrenbach VW Käfer  
460 6 Jürgen von Brese D-Sulzburg VW Käfer ATM
462 7 Harald Hallmann D-WT-Tiengen VW Käfer SCCT
485 8 Ralf Greber D-Vöhrenbach VW Käfer  
461 9 Thomas Schmidt D-Nöggenschwil VW Käfer SCCT