Resultate von Trossingen 14./15. Juni 2003                    

Endlauf

Klasse 1:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
160 1 Andreas Fürst Amerdingen Suzuki Swift
154 2 Helmut Stadelmeier Forheim Suzuki Swift
102 3 Thomas Kälin Hütten Suzuki Swift
194 4 Silvan Flück Cremines   Suzuki
101 5 Tobias Frech Rheinfelden Suzuki Swift
186 6 Jürgen Schiller Sigmaringendorf VW Polo
116 7 Armin Böhler Rheinfelden-Parsau Suzuki Swift
126 8 Oliver Herrmann Simonswald Talbort Samba
114 9 Rainer Kroll Sauldorf-Krumbach VW Polo
144 10 Stefan Trogus Vogtsburg Opel Corsa
152 11 Markus Boley Reutlingen VW Polo
119 12 Christian Walder Hütten Suzuki  
169 13 Christoph Hügli Torrentury    
128 14 Peter Conzelmann Albstadt Fiat Berlinetta
110 15 Konrad Kalt Berau Citroen AX
138 16 Marco Wagner Trossingen VW Polo

Klasse 2:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
297 1 Thomas Stiefel Rosenfeld-Isingen VW Golf
289 2 André Engler Lörrach-Haagen VW Scirocco
202 3 Martin Maszurimm Nordschwaben Honda CRX
200 4 Carlo Suter Ried VW Citroen
264 5 Manfred Ströbele Badenweiler VW Golf
237 6 Hans Mandy Wollerau VW Golf
211 7 Ueli Stachel Feusisberg VW Golf
290 8 Alexander Burger Hohentengen VW Golf
228 9 Günther Stauch Vogtsburg Opel T-Car
294 10 Norbert Graf Biesingen VW Golf
277 11 Rene Späni Schindellegi Honda CRX
231 12 Reto Willi Berg VW Golf
250 13 Manfred Baier Trossingen VW Scirocco

Klasse 3:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
318 1 Marcus Oehler Rickenbach VW Scirocco
314 2 Clemens Kroll Krumbach VW Scirocco
358 3 Markus Scheuch Immendingen VW Golf
323 4 Rene Suter Ried VW Scirocco
300 5 Tobias Diener Goldingen Opel Kadett
362 6 Sergei Morf Rüdlingen Peugeot 309
360 7 Markus Schott Freiburg Opel Kadett
321 8 Markus Fiscalini Schalchen VW Sciocco
317 9 Thomas Behringer Görwihl VW Golf
329 10 Klaus Fässler Unteriberg Mazda  
333 11 Andreas Gäng Murg-Hänner VW Scirocco
316 12 Martin Scherzinger Wurmlingen VW Golf
386 13 Mikel Scherzinger Denkingen VW Golf
377 14 Roger Wenger Ziefen Nissan Sunny
303 15 Stefan Tabord Schalchen Opel Kadett
315 16 Siegfried Eli Albbruck VW Golf
340 17 Tobias Behm Denkingen VW Scirocco

Klasse 4:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
444 1 Thorsten Kupferschmid Seitingen-Oberflacht Ford Mondeo
411 2 Sascha Kaufmann Neuenburg VW Corado
422 3 Patric Müller Markdorf Porsche 911
406 4 Urs Nagel Schönholzerswielen VW Golf
431 5 Roman Wicki Sissach Ford Corado
430 6 Fritz Zimmer Friedrichshafen Porsche 911
420 7 Klaus Schulz RW-Neufra Alfa 164
404 8 Emanuel Frauchinger Courroux Citroen CX
403 9 Rolf Weber Tagelswangen Saab  

Klasse 5:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
 
599 1 Michael Kirner Müllheim VW Polo
515 2 Lois Schiavone Ettenhausen Subaru Suzuki
516 3 Heinz Schmidt Sigmaringen Alfa Sud
520 4 Anton Wehrle Tiengen VW Polo
550 5 Frank Kramer Hochmössingen VW Käfer

Klasse 6:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
620 1 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 VW Golf
613 2 Hanspeter Diener Matzingen Alfa 33
662 3 Markus Decker Achern Alfa 33
604 4 Marcel Wyss Schindellegi VW Golf
602 5 Robert Caduff Küssnacht Alfa 33
603 6 Thomas Iten Erikon Peugeot 205
678 7 Urs Honegger Dürnten VW Golf
669 8 Marlies Hotz Dübendorf Audi 80
666 9 Rolf Haas Deisslingen Alfa 33 16V

Klasse 7:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
710 1 Thomas Seiz Hohentengen Audi 80
728 2 Dietmar Bihl Horgen VW Golf
740 3 Werner Müller Villingendorf VW Golf
720 4 Klaus Künstler Waldshut-Tiengen Opel Kadett
724 5 Volker Schwald Oberbaldingen VW Golf
725 6 Reto Nigg Pfaffhausen Saab 900
715 7 Philipp Kälin Einsiedeln Audi Quattro
718 8 Uwe Stehle Sachsenheim VW Käfer
702 9 Heinz Luginbühl Wallisellen VW Golf
765 10 Thomas Winkler Appenzell VW Golf

Klasse 8:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
800 1 Hubert Weber Allensbach Audi Quattro
810 2 Georg Hägele Hilzingen Subaru Coupe
804 3 Ernst Viol Eigeltingen Lancia Delta
811 4 Adrian Schuler Einsiedeln Mazda 323
850 5 Peter Kopp KN-Dettingen Audi Quattro
816 6 Ralf Hanser Kreenheinstetten Ford Fiesta RS
821 7 Roman Schiess Kloten Käfer Tamoil
815 8 Markus Hauser Wadenswil Mazda  

Klasse 8.1:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
 
885 1 Georg Schwarz Bonndorf Audi 80
880 2 Jürgen v.Brese Sulzburg BMW 325
890 3 Michael Schwald Bad Dürrheim Audi Quattro
886 4 Eric Süssli Clarus BMW  
892 5 Daniel Baier Trossingen Audi Quattro
888 6 Willi Zimber Müllheim BMW 325
884 7 Timo Behm Denkingen Audi Quattro
895 8 Bernd Bucher Wellendingen BMW  
898 9 Martin Jaich Emmendingen BMW 325
896 10 Klaus Vögtlin Oberteuringen BMW  

Klasse 9:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
920 1 Tanja Brunner Möhringen VW Golf
939 2 Ruth Haufe Neuenburg VW Golf
904 3 Manuela Kid Weesen VW Golf
922 4 Nadine Heim Herrenberg VW Golf
928 5 Susanne Ogrzey Dotternhausen Fiat Berlinetta
930 6 Corinna Hübbers-Stern Rickenbach VW Scirocco
903 7 Cornelia Düring Basel VW Golf
931 8 Sonya Willi Berg VW Golf
916 9 Sylvia Albiez Utzenfeld VW Golf
900 10 Angelika Kalt Berau VW Scirocco
942 11 Marlene Dreher Villingen VW Golf
906 12 Manuela Liniger Mönchaltorf VW Golf
927 13 Daniela Baier Fluorn-Winzeln VW Golf GTI
925 14 Sandra Maitre Courgenay VW Scirocco

Klasse 10:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
             
8 1 Michael Straub Hilzingen EB Spitznagel
1 2 Fritz Baumgartner Wetzikon EB 16V
12 3 Michael Ganter Hausen o.V. EB Suzuki
13 4 Stefan Egger Wila EB Spitznagel
3 5 Edi Gämperli Hinteregg EB VW
43 6 Urs Ziegler Hütten EB Buggy
7 7 Alwin Meier Kaiserstuhl EB Büchl

Klasse 10.1:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
999 1 Egon Haufe Neuenburg EB Toyota
967 2 Dany Stark Minversheim EB Spezial
975 3 Rene Marty Ibach EB Suzuki
970 4 Werner Zitzer Schliengen EB Wezi2
978 5 Stefan Honegger Dürnten EB Opel
959 6 Beat Huber Cham EB Renault
953 7 Robert Fuchs Tann EB Golf
972 8 Michael Weber Alpirsbach EB Irmige
951 9 Sascha Baumgartner Uster EB Spzial
980 10 Uwe Knebel Konstanz EB Honda
998 11 Frank Maier Sonnenbühl EB VW
973 12 Luc Vullenmier Les Geneuez VW  
996 13 Erhard Bauer Endingen EB Opel
952 14 Christian Brunner Hittnau EB Golf
965 15 Alain Schott Rottelsheim EB Spezial
963 16 Martin Glarner Weesen EB  
968 17 Werner Lösch Schliengen EB Löwe1

Klasse 11:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
59 1 Ueli Weisshaupt Sulgen EB Porsche
72 2 Gisbert Voß Herdwangen EB Porsche
69 3 Emil Süssli Glarus EB Porsche
93 4 Wolfgang Melchior Wildberg EB VW
52 5 Guido Rüthemann Moosnang EB Porsche

Klasse 12:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
470 1 Ralf Bauer Rösrath VW Käfer
486 2 Ralf Greber Vöhrenbach VW Käfer
451 3 Klaus Heilemann Muellheim VW Pumuckl
463 4 Turi Kälin Gross VW Käfer
453 5 Harald Bloch Badenweiler VW Käfer
452 6 Karl Plechinger Bad Dürrheim VW Käfer
465 7 Patrick Birchler Alpthal VW Käfer
462 8 Harald Hallmann WT-Tiengen VW Käfer

Zitronenlauf:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
379 1 Marc Stalder Hittnau Mitsubishi Colt
368 2 Volker Haas VS-Villingen VW Golf
342 3 Clemens Hummel VS-Villingen VW Golf
350 11 Kai Dold Neuenburg VW Golf
326 6 Uwe Pfeiffer Tuningen VW Golf
308 7 Rene Elber Riedern VW Golf

Handycap:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
 
8 1 Michael Straub Hilzingen EB Spitznagel
999 2 Egon Haufe Neuenburg EB Toyota
620 3 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 VW Golf
160 4 Andreas Fürst Amerdingen Suzuki Swift
297 5 Thomas Stiefel Rosenfeld-Isingen VW Golf
444 6 Thorsten Kupferschmid Seitingen-Oberflacht Ford Mondeo
728 7 Dietmar Bihl Horgen VW Golf
885 8 Georg Schwarz Bonndorf Audi 80
486 9 Ralf Greber Vöhrenbach VW Käfer
59 10 Ueli Weisshaupt Sulgen EB Porsche