Resultate von Trossingen 26./27. Juli 2003                    

Endlauf

Klasse 1:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
114 1 Rainer Kroll Sauldorf VW Polo
160 2 Andreas Fürst Amerdingen Suzuki Swift
119 3 Christian Walder Hütten Ford Focus
154 4 Helmut Stadelmeier Aufhausen Suzuki Swift
148 5 Werner Schmauss Schwä. Hall Suzuki Swift
186 6 Jürgen Schiller Sigmaringendorf VW Polo
102 7 Thomas Kälin Hütten Suzuki Swift
116 8 Armin Böhler Parsau Suzuki Swift
199 9 Timo Engist Vogtsburg Opel Corsa
115 10 René Ochsner Euthal Suzuki Swift
138 11 Marco Wagner Trossingen VW Polo
126 12 Oliver Herrmann Simonswald Talbort Samba
122 13 Stephan Bayerle Neufra VW Polo

 

Klasse 2:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug
 
297 1 Thomas Stiefel Rosenfeld-Isingen VW Golf
264 2 Manfred Ströbele Badenweiler VW Golf
232 3 Roger Lacher Bennau Honda Civic
234 4 Patrice Maloszczyk Neuenburg VW Scirocco
250 5 Manfred Baier Trossingen VW Scirocco
290 6 Alexander Burger Hohentengen VW Golf
277 7 Rene Späni Schindellegi Honda CRX
228 8 Günther Stauch Vogtsburg Opel T-Car
258 9 Andreas Lauer Oberndorf VW Golf
231 10 Reto Willi Berg VW Golf

 

Klasse 3:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
360 1 Markus Schott Freiburg Opel Kadett
314 2 Clemens Kroll Krumbach VW Scirocco
358 3 Markus Scheuch Immendingen VW Golf
340 4 Tobias Behm Denkingen VW Scirocco
317 5 Thomas Behringer Görwihl VW Golf
327 6 Tobias Diener Goldingen Opel Kadett
316 7 Jörg Mümmler Durchhausen VW Golf
338 8 Ruck Klaus Ostfildern VW Golf
356 9 Rolf Engeßer Hüfingen VW Golf
336 10 Thomas Haslbeck Stuttgart VW Golf
326 11 Uwe Pfeiffer Tuningen VW Golf
350 12 Patric Bauer Leiselheim VW Golf

 

Klasse 4:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug
 
444 1 Thorsten Kupferschmid Seitingen Ford Mondeo
400 2 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 Audi Coupe
406 3 Urs Nagel Schönholzerswielen VW Golf
416 4 Frank Steidle Tuttlingen VW Corado
431 5 Roman Wicki Sissach Ford Corado
422 6 Patrick Müller Markdorf Porsche 911
430 7 Fritz Zimmer Friedrichshafen Porsche 911
428 8 Fred Hirner Wehingen Fiat  
417 9 Max Wälti Dänikon Alfa 164

 

Klasse 5:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
516 1 Heinz Schmidt Sigmaringen Alfa Sud
512 2 Martin Fürst Amerdingen Suzuki Swift
536 3 Martin Maszurimm Nordschwaben Suzuki Swift
519 4 Patrick Steiner Albthal Suzuki  
525 5 Markus Schärli Waldkirch VW Käfer

 

Klasse 6:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
620 1 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 VW Golf
666 2 Rolf Haas Deisslingen Alfa 33 16V
613 3 Hanspeter Diener Matzingen Alfa 33
602 4 Robert Caduff Küssnacht Alfa 33
678 5 Urs Honegger Dürnten VW Golf

 

Klasse 7:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
718 1 Uwe Stehle Sachsenheim VW Käfer
740 2 Werner Müller Villingendorf Alfa  
724 3 Volker Schwald Oberbaldingen VW Golf
728 4 Dietmar Bihl Horgen VW Golf
726 5 Günther Behm Egesheim Audi Quattro
725 6 Reto Nigg Pfaffhausen Saab 900
768 7 Swen Ebner Nöggenschwil VW Golf
720 8 Klaus Künstler Waldshut-Tiengen Opel Kadett

 

Klasse 8:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
             
804 1 Ernst Viol Eigeltingen Lancia Delta
850 2 Peter Kopp KN-Dettingen Audi Quattro
811 3 Adrian Schuler Einsiedeln Mazda 323
816 4 Ralf Hanser Kreenheinstetten Ford Fiesta RS
815 5 Markus Hauser Wadenswil Mazda  
810 6 Georg Hägele Hilzingen Subaru Coupe

 

Klasse 8.1:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
880 1 Jürgen v.Brese Sulzburg BMW 325
888 2 Willi Zimber Müllheim BMW 325
893 3 Walter Stöby Dornbirn BMW 325
883 4 Peter Kälin Trachslau Audi Quattro
892 5 Daniel Baier Trossingen Audi Quattro
884 6 Timo Behm Denkingen Audi Quattro
895 7 Bernd Bucher Wellendingen BMW E30
897 8 Fredy Bigler Niederbipp Audi  
882 9 Swen-Kai Rudow Vöhrenbach Audi Quattro
890 10 Michael Schwald Bad Dürrheim Audi Quattro

 

Klasse 9:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
922 1 Nadine Heim Herrenberg VW Golf
939 2 Ruth Haufe Neuenburg VW Golf
906 3 Manuela Liniger Mönchaltorf VW Golf
904 4 Manuela Kid Weesen VW Golf
924 5 Berta Bezzola Riedern VW Golf
928 6 Susanne Ogrzey Dotternhausen Fiat Berlinetta
931 7 Sonya Willi Berg VW Golf

 

Klasse 10:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
4 1 Michael Straub Hilzingen EB Spitznagel
18 2 Willy Sutter Bildstein EB Spitznagel
12 3 Michael Ganter Hausen o.V. EB Suzuki
16 4 Peter Donald Wolfurt EB Spitznagel
3 5 Edi Gämperli Mönchaltorf EB Spetz
1 6 Fritz Baumgartner Wetzikon EB 16V

 

Klasse 10.1:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
970 1 Werner Zitzer Schliengen EB Wezi2
959 2 Beat Huber Cham EB Renault
980 3 Uwe Knebel Konstanz EB Honda
988 4 Jörg Fäulin Bad Bellingen EB Honda
953 5 Robert Fuchs Tann EB Golf
957 6 Werner Bosshard Thalheim EB VW
952 7 Christian Brunner Hittnau EB Golf
996 8 Erhard Bauer Endingen EB Opel
963 9 Martin Glarner Weesen EB  
978 10 Patrick Schaufelberger Wetzikon EB Opel

 

Klasse 11:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
59 1 Ueli Weisshaupt Sulgen EB Porsche
93 2 Wolfgang Melchior Wildberg EB Spitznagel
69 3 Emil Süssli Glarus EB Porsche

 

Klasse 12:

Start-Nr. Rang Vorname Name Wohnort Fahrzeug  
           
463 1 Turi Kälin Gross VW Käfer
481 2 Michael Hegge Stockach VW Käfer
462 3 Harald Hallmann WT-Tiengen VW Käfer
456 4 Dirk Blank Neuenburg VW Käfer
486 5 Ralf Greber Vöhrenbach VW Käfer
451 6 Klaus Heilemann Muellheim VW Pumuckl
465 7 Patrick Birchler Alpthal VW Käfer