Resultate von Trossingen 26./27. Juli 2003                    

Endlauf

Klasse 1:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 114 Rainer Kroll Sauldorf VW Polo
2 122 Stephan Bayerle Neufra VW Polo
3 148 Werner Schmauss Schwäbisch Hall Suzuki Swift
4 111 Marco Klesel Seelfingen Alfa 33 Sport
5 199 Timo Engist Vogtsburg Opel Corsa
6 102 Thomas Kälin Hütten Suzuki Swift
7 194 Silvan Flück Cremines Suzuki Swift
8 144 Stefan Trogus Vogtsburg Opel Corsa
9 119 Christian Walder Hütten Suzuki  
10 152 Markus Boley Reutlingen VW Polo
11 116 Armin Böhler Rheinfelden Suzuki Swift
12 169 Christoph Hügli Porrentury Toyota Starlet
13 128 Markus Schlaich Geislingen Fiat Berlinetta
14 186 Jürgen Schiller Sigmaringendorf VW Polo
15 138 Marco Wagner Trossingen VW Polo

 

Klasse 2:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 200 Carlo Suter Ried-Muotathal Citroen Saxo
2 232 Roger Lacher Bennau Honda CRX
3 217 Toni Ochsner Euthal VW Golf
4 234 Patrice Maloszczyk Neuenburg Honda CRX
5 262 Meier Thobias Oberhof Honda Civic VTI
6 240 Hans-Peter Mehl Ofterdingen VW Scirocco
7 289 André Engler Lörrach-Haagen VW Scirocco
8 202 Martin Maszurimm Nordschwaben Honda CRX
9 272 Markus Burger Bonndorf VW Golf
10 297 Thomas Stiefel Rosenfeld-Isingen VW Golf
11 258 Andreas Lauer Oberndorf VW Golf
12 264 Manfred Ströbele Badenweiler VW Golf
13 250 Volker Horakh Rietheim VW Scirocco
14 277 Rene Späni Schindellegi Honda CRX
15 226 Marc Steinhardt Sigmaringendorf Honda CRX
16 292 Stephan Behringer WT-Breitenfeld VW Golf

 

Klasse 3:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 318 Marcus Oehler Rickenbach VW Scirocco
2 314 Clemens Kroll Krumbach VW Scirocco
3 358 Markus Scheuch Immendingen VW Golf
4 317 Thomas Behringer Görwihl VW Golf
5 323 Rene Suter Ried VW Scirocco
6 379 Marc Stalder Hittnau Mitsubishi Colt
7 336 Thomas Haslbeck Stuttgart VW Golf
8 338 Ruck Klaus Ostfildern VW Golf
9 308 Sandy Fahrne Les Bedeux VW Golf
10 316 Martin Scherzinger Wurmlingen VW Golf
11 376 Uwe van Ofen VS-Villingen VW Golf
12 303 Stefan Tabord Schalchen Opel Kadett
13 399 Emmanuel Wernert Weitbruch Opel Kadett

 

Klasse 4:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 444 Thorsten Kupferschmid Seitingen Ford Mondeo
2 400 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 Audi Coupe
3 431 Roman Wicki Sissach Ford Corado
4 420 Klaus Schulz RW-Neufra Alfa 164
5 404 Emmanuel Frauchinger Courroux Citroen CX
6 440 Hermann Waggershauser Friedrichshafen Porsche 911
7 422 Patric Müller Markdorf Porsche 911
8 427 Max Wälti Dänikon Alfa 164
9 403 Rolf Weber Tagelswangen Saab 99T
10 406 Urs Nagel Schönholzerswilen VW Golf
11 416 Frank Steidle Tuttlingen VW Corado

 

Klasse 5:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 542 Jörg Hausch Ofterdingen VW Käfer
2 599 Michael Kirner Müllheim VW Polo
3 555 Thierry Schneider Les Breuleux VW Käfer
4 524 Friedbert Bruggner Seelfingen Alfa 33
5 520 Anton Wehrle Tiengen VW Polo
6 544 Stephan Buck Reutlingen VW Polo
7 522 Gabriel Harald Waldkirch Opel Corsa

 

Klasse 6:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 620 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 VW Golf
2 613 Hanspeter Diener Matzingen Alfa 33
3 669 Marlies Hotz Dübendorf Audi 80
4 666 Rolf Haas Deisslingen Alfa 33 16V
5 691 Rolf Rosenkranz Stein am Rhein VW Käfer
6 628 Günther Stauch Vogtsburg Opel T-Car
7 603 Thomas Iten Ehrikon Peugeot 205
8 604 Marcel Wyss Schindellegi VW Golf
9 641 Konrad Frey Steinach VW Käfer
10 678 Urs Honegger Dürnten VW Golf
11 602 Robert Caduff Küssnacht Alfa 33

 

Klasse 7:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 710 Thomas Seiz Hohentengen Audi 80
2 720 Klaus Künstler Waldshut-Tiengen Opel Kadett
3 728 Dietmar Bihl Horgen VW Golf
4 724 Volker Schwald Oberbaldingen VW Golf
5 725 Reto Nigg Pfaffhausen Saab 99
6 713 Stefan Geier Wila Peugeot 405 16V
7 702 Heinz Luginbühl Wallisellen Saab 900
8 745 Martin Langhart Dürnten Audi Quattro
9 748 Karl-Heinz Schulter Konstanz Audi Quattro
10 726 Günther Behm Egesheim Audi Quattro
11 704 Juerg Zollinger Zürich VW Ford
12 740 Werner Müller Villingendorf VW Golf
13 738 Marco Hermann Simonswald Subaru Allrad

 

Klasse 8:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 800 Hubert Weber Allensbach Audi Quattro
2 804 Ernst Viol Eigeltingen Lancia Intergrale
3 810 Georg Hägele Hilzingen Subaru Coupe
4 821 Roman Schiess Kloten Käfer Tamoil
5 816 Ralf Hanser Leibertingen Ford Fiesta RS

 

Klasse 8.1:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 886 Eric Süssli Glarus BMW 325 IX
2 880 Jürgen v.Brese Sulzburg BMW 325
3 885 Georg Schwarz Bonndorf Audi Quattro
4 888 Willi Zimber Müllheim BMW 325
5 892 Daniel Baier Trossingen Audi Quattro
6 884 Timo Behm Denkingen Audi Quattro
7 896 Klaus Vögtlin Oberteuringen BMW  
8 890 Michael Schwald Bad Dürrheim Audi Quattro
9 895 Bernd Bucher Wellendingen BMW E30

 

Klasse 9:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 920 Tanja Brunner Möhringen VW Golf
2 922 Nadine Heim Herrenberg VW Golf
3 916 Beate Ebner Rickenbach VW Golf
4 925 Sandra Maitre Courgenay VW Scirocco
5 901 Tania Wallukat Reutlingen VW Golf
6 930 Corinna Hübbers-Stern Rickenbach VW Scirocco
7 906 Manuela Liniger Mönchaltorf VW Golf
8 939 Ruth Haufe Neuenburg VW Golf
9 923 Rita Dettling Schindellegi Opel Kadett
10 931 Sonya Willi Berg VW Golf

 

Klasse 10:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 4 Michael Straub Hilzingen EB Spitznagel
2 46 Christian Geng Murg Oberhof EB Spitznagel
3 26 Thorsten Wallukat Reutlingen EB MCP
4 12 Michael Ganter Hausen o.V. EB Büchl
5 43 Urs Ziegler Hütten EB Buggy
6 3 Edi Gämperli Mönchaltorf EB Spetz
7 7 Alwin Meier Kaiserstuhl EB Büchl

 

Klasse 10.1:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 999 Egon Haufe Neuenburg EB Toyota
2 956 Thomas Schindler Freiburg EB UFK III
3 970 Werner Zitzer Schliengen EB Wezi2
4 978 Stefan Honegger Dürnten EB Opel
5 972 Michael Weber Alpirsbach EB Irmige
6 980 Uwe Knebel Konstanz EB Honda
7 965 Alain Schott Rottelsheim EB Europa
8 996 Erhard Bauer Endingen EB Opel
9 973 Luc Vullenmier Les Geneuez VW Golf
10 975 Rene Marty Ibach EB Suzuki
11 951 Sascha Baumgartner Uster EB Toyota
12 952 Christian Brunner Hittnau EB Golf
13 967 Dany Stark Minversheim EB Spezial

 

Klasse 11:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 95 Gerd Wiedensohler Rickenbach EB Spitznagel
2 51 Kurt Senteler Wangen EB Porsche 4x4
3 69 Emil Süssli Glarus EB Porsche
4 52 Guido Rüthemann Moosnang EB Porsche
5 93 Wolfgang Melchior Wildberg EB Spitznagel
6 72 Gisbert Voß Herdwangen EB Porsche
7 65 Andy Trüb Dübendorf EB Toyota
8 66 Charls Erb Tavannes EB Porsche

 

Klasse 12:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 485 Bernhard Gehl VS-Schwenning VW Käfer
2 462 Harald Hallmann WT-Tiengen VW Käfer
3 486 Ralf Greber Vöhrenbach VW Käfer
4 451 Klaus Heilemann Muellheim VW Pumuckl
5 465 Patrick Birchler Alpthal VW Käfer
6 470 Ralf Bauer Rösrath VW Käfer
7 453 Harald Bloch Badenweiler VW Käfer
8 481 Michael Hegge Stockach VW Käfer
9 472 Ruedi Hess Hölstein VW Käfer
10 463 Turi Kälin Gross VW Käfer
11 452 Karl Plechinger Bad Dürrheim VW Käfer

 

Handycup:

Rang Start-No. Name Vorname Wohnort Fahrzeug  
1 710 Thomas Seiz Hohentengen Audi 80
2 51 Kurt Senteler Wangen EB Porsche 4x4
3 4 Michael Straub Hilzingen EB Spitznagel
4 800 Hubert Weber Allensbach Audi Quattro
5 620 Harald Steinert Neuhausen 2 VW Golf
6 542 Jörg Hausch Ofterdingen VW Käfer
7 886 Eric Süssli Glarus BMW 325 IX
8 217 Toni Ochsner Euthal VW Golf
9 916 Beate Ebner Rickenbach VW Golf
10 462 Harald Hallmann WT-Tiengen VW Käfer
11 970 Werner Zitzer Schliengen EB Wezi2
12 358 Markus Scheuch Immendingen VW Golf